Historie Afdeling Holland-Noord Sportief

Afdelingskampioenen Jeugd

  locatie jongens / jeugd
enkel
meisjes enkel jongens / jeugd
dubbel
meisjes dubbel
           
2020
18 jan.
Sporthal Beverwijk R. Marttin
(HBC)
  A. Behari /
V. Suiker
(Tempo-Team)
 
2019
12 jan.
Sporthal Beverwijk J. Nabarro
(Tempo-Team)
  J.Nabarro /
J.Philip
(Tempo-Team)
 
2017-2018 niet gespeeld        
2016
27 aug.
t.t.v. Spirit
Oudkarspel
P. Zovko
(Amsterdam)
  B. Harteveld /
F. van Leuffen
(TSTZ Haarlem)
 
2015
2/3 mei
Sporthal Geestmerambacht  Noord-Scharwoude R. Greyling
(HTC)
  D. de Gilder /
R. Greyling
(HBC / HTC)
 
2014
23 aug.
Sporthal Geestmerambacht  Noord-Scharwoude T. Ketelaar
(Amsterdam)
  E. van Vliet /
R. Greyling
(HTC)
 
2012-2013 niet gespeeld        
2011
8 jan.
Sporthal Beverwijk R. Brands
(Amsterdam ’78)
M. Bierdrager
(A-Merk)
R. Brands /
M. Jung
(Amsterdam ’78)
/ HTC)
 
2010
9 jan.
Kinheim Hal/ Sporthal Beverwijk R. Saheblal
(HTC)
P. Loesberg
(Stede Broec)
M. Jung /
R. Saheblal
(HTC)
 
2009 niet gespeeld        
2008
7 juni
Sporthal Geestmerambacht  Noord-Scharwoude J. Kuijt
(HBC)
R. van Duin
(Spirit)
J.Kuijt/ C.Klopper    (HBC)  
2007
17 feb.
Kinheim Hal/ Sporthal Beverwijk E. Oostwouder (DOKO-Z) M. Harding
(HBC)
J.Goedings/ J.Kuijt      (HBC)  
2006
21 jan.
Kinheim Hal/ Sporthal Beverwijk J. Kuijt
(HBC)
T. van Geest (Rapidity) J.Goedings/ J.Kuijt      (HBC)  
2005
19 feb.
Kinheim Hal/ Sporthal Beverwijk M. IJlstra
(Treffers)
S. Kuit
(Spaarne)
D.Meilink/ J.Jurrius  (HBC)  
2004
21feb.
Kinheim Hal/ Sporthal Beverwijk B.Beemsterboer (Disnierats) K. Vo
(Spirit)
J.Peters/ J.W.Baas (Spaarne)  
2003
22 feb.
Kinheim Hal/ Sporthal Beverwijk R. Wijker
(Spirit)
M. Vo
(DOV)
J.Peters/ R.Wijker (Spaarne/Spirit)  
2002
4 mei
regio zuid
Kinheim Hal/ Sporthal Beverwijk M. Marchand (HBC) S. Bijma
(HTC)
B.Kruger/ G.Bouwman
(The Victory)
L. van Wassenberg/ W.Daalhuizen (Amstelveen/ AMVJ)
2002
19 jan.
regio noord
  W. Vuong
(DOV)
R. van Es
(DOV)
E.Stam/ J.Jongeneel (Duintreffers) K.Vo /
K.Boerhoop
(Spirit)
2001
3 feb.
regio zuid
Kennemer Sportcenter Haarlem T. Peperkamp (Rapidity) T. van Dijk (Rapidity) B.Kruger/ G.Bouwman
(The Victory)
T.van Dijk / R.Guitjens
(Rapidity/ZTTC)
2001
20 jan.
regio noord
Sporthal
De Opgang
Zwaag
B. Knop (Duintreffers) J. Groot
(Spirit)